Administration:

Kenneth Maphales
Kenneth Maphales
Maintenance - Administration
Robert Ngubane
Robert Ngubane
Driver - Administration
Christian Niebuhr
Christian Niebuhr
Volunteer - Administration
Simon Lotz
Simon Lotz
Volunteer - Administration
Sipho Chuma
Sipho Chuma
General Assistant - Administration
Memory Masora
Memory Masora
Monitoring and Evalution - Administration
Zanele Dube
Zanele Dube
Office Administrator - Administration
Allison Chiheve
Allison Chiheve
Finance Manager - Administration
Robert Michel
Robert Michel
Executive Director

Boitumelo:

Naledzani Matshinge
Naledzani Matshinge
Facilitator - Boitumelo
Mary Mawela
Mary Mawela
Facilitator - Boitumelo
Erica Luttich
Erica Luttich
Programme Manager - Boitumelo

Computer Centre:

Musa Tshabalala
Musa Tshabalala
Facilitator - Computer Centre
Wiseman Ngobese
Wiseman Ngobese
Programme Manager - Computer Centre

Counselling:

Kefiloe Pitso
Kefiloe Pitso
Intern - Counselling
Sizwe Bottoman
Sizwe Bottoman
Assistant Counsellor - Counselling
Shelle Bester
Shelle Bester
Counsellor - Counselling
Johan Robyn
Johan Robyn
Programme Manager - Counselling

Dayvision Youth Centre:

Puseletso Phoofolo
Puseletso Phoofolo
Vodacom Volunteer - Dayvision Youth Centre
Ethel Munyai
Ethel Munyai
Programme Manager - Dayvision Youth Centre

Hillbrow Theatre:

Gcebile Dlamini
Gcebile Dlamini
Facilitator - Hillbrow Theatre
Sibusiso Hadebe
Sibusiso Hadebe
Facilitator - Hillbrow Theatre
Mirriam Gumada
Mirriam Gumada
General Assistant - Hillbrow Theatre
Linda Mkhwanazi
Linda Mkhwanazi
Facilitator - Hillbrow Theatre
Rudo Mudekunye
Rudo Mudekunye
General Assistant - Hillbrow Theatre
Phana Dube
Phana Dube
Caretaker - Hillbrow Theatre
Thabang Phakathi
Thabang Phakathi
Project Coordinator - Hillbrow Theatre
Gerard Bester
Gerard Bester
Programme Manager - Performing Arts Department

Music Centre:

Gerard Bester
Gerard Bester
Programme Manager - Performing Arts Department
Virginia Pilane
Virginia Pilane
Administration assistant - Music Centre
Rudy Grasmuck
Saxophone and Clarinet teacher - Music Centre
Madoda Gxabeka
Madoda Gxabeka
Drum teacher - Music Centre
Themba Moyo
Themba Moyo
Marimba teacher - Music Centre
Maggie Fletcher
Maggie Fletcher
Piano recorder teacher - Music Centre
Ute Smythe
Violin teacher - Music Centre